✿ نور عاءشه ✿
Bounjour !
Syasya Ariff. 14 Years Old .
*replace it with your own words*

About Me | My Stuff | Linkies
Tagboard
PRAY FOR GAZA

Credits
Template : Dinie Hanani
Image : Photobucket
Best view : Google Chrome

Zelo B.A.P
Rabu, 24 Oktober 2012 | 11:51 PTG | 0 comments
Dah lama tak update blog ! Winduwww :3 Hehehe kita nak kongsikan gambar ZELO !  

 Tumblr_m58z1w1nql1r1cp3so1_500_large

14418_470551849634456_1047649256_n_large

Tumblr_mccuf1oquk1rnkj5ho1_500_large

523391_470551859634455_1855098374_n_large

Tumblr_mcdb8yzvjq1rs86nho1_500_large

A53vipjcmaa-aa2_large

Hehehe ! Comel lah dia ni ♥ *Tergoda*

BIOGRAPHY
Real Name: Choi Jun Hong (최준홍)
Stage Name: Zelo
Birth Date: October 15, 1996
Position: Maknae, Rapper & Dancer
Height: 182 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Specialty: Rap, dance, beatbox
Twitter: http://twitter.com/zelo96
Bunny: Blue


Old things | New things